Nazwisko i imięIlość godz. w tygodniuDzieńGodz.Sala
Ackiewicz Stanisław 1 Poniedziałek 15.15 - 16.00 113
Barylski Jacek 1 Wtorek 14.10-14.55 pokój n-li w-f
Błażejewska Patrycja 1 Piątek 10.30-11.15 017
Brabańska Izabela 1 Wtorek 14.20 - 15.05 113
Brzęcka-Dąbrowska Beata 1 Wtorek 14.10 - 14.55 45
Czapelska Marlena 1 Czwartek 12.30-13.45/td> 62
Czerwińska Dorota 1 Poniedziałe 14.20-15.05 60
Dobrzyński Piotr 1 Poniedziałek 14.10-14.55 213
Dwornik Wiesława 1 Czwartek 15.05-15.50 210
Dykier Lidia Środa 16.30-17.15 21a
Erenc-Grygoruk Grażyna 1 Czwartek 13.15-14.00 214a
Garncarz Monika 1 Środa 17.00-17.45 2
Gębuś Katarzyna 1 Czwartek 16.00-16.45 31
Golecka Olga 1 Poniedziałek 16.00-16.45 34
Gruszczyńska Edyta 1 Poniedziałek 14.20-15.05 62
Grzegórzek Piotr 1 na 2 tyg - - -
Hnat Lucyna 1 Ćzwartek 14.30-15.15 61
Jakubowska Agnieszka 1 Piątek 11.00-11.45 014
Janzer Małgorzata 1 Czwartek 10.00-10.45 35
Kalska Barbara 1 Poniedziałek 14.00-14.45 pokój n-li w-f
Kaurova Inna 1 na 2 tyg - - -
Kostkiewicz Izabela 1 Poniedziałek 14.10-14.55 210
Kościuczuk Anna 1 Wtorek 17.00-17.45 34
Krakowiak Krystyna 1 Czwartek 15.05-15.50 pokój n-li w-f lub 58
Kurkowska Julita 1 Poniedziałek 12.15-13.00 pokój n-li w-f
 Lachowska Małgorzata Czwaretk  15.05-15.50  211
Lemańska Teresa 1 Środa, Piątek 13.00-13.30 103
Lisek Alksandra 1 Piątek 14.10-14.55 pokój n-li w-f
Maciak Grażyna 1 Wtorek 12.30-13.15 214a
Madeła Beata 1 Wtorek 12.00-12.45 214a
Markiewicz Izabela 1 Środa 13.15-14.00 214a
Masztaler-Chuta Agnieszka 1 Czwartek 13.00-13.45 pokój n-li w-f
Nalepa Agnieszka 1 Wtorek 15.10-15.55 62
Nowicka Klaudia 1 Wtorek 12.15-13.00 214b
Olczak Karina 1 Poniedziałek 15.00-15.45 112
Opolski Maciej 1 Środa 8.00-8.45 27
Palus Magdalena 1 Poniedziałek 15.15-16.00 114
Pasławska Agata 1 Piątek 7.30-8.15 33
Paszkowski Karol 1 Środa 11.05-11.50 017
Petrykowska Magdalena 1 Czwartek 11.00-11.45 45
Podleśna Aleksandra 1 Środa 10.30-11.15 014
Rezler Urszula 1 Czwartek 13.30-14.15 103
Sroka Kamilla 1 Czwartek 16.00-16.45 gabinet pedagoga
Staniszewska Marta 1 na 2 tyg - - -
Szczotkowska Renata 1 Czwartek 13.00-13.45 27
Szpakowska Ewa 1 Środa 15.15-16.00 pokój nauczycielski
Szulc Paweł 1 Piątek 14.10-14.55 209
Wierzbicka Justyna 1 Wtorek 15.05-15.50 212
Więckowska-Łuczak Maria 1 Poniedziałek 8.20-9.05 113
Wilczyńska-Solarz Marta 1 na 2 tyg Poniedziałek 13.40-14.25 SP41
Wochowska Izabela 1 na 2 tyg  Czwartek 15.15-16.00   113
Wojak Aneta 1 na 2 tyg Piątek 16.00-16.30  
Wojan Anna 1 Poniedziałek 15.45-16.30 111
Wojan Emilia 1 Środa  12.15-13.00 35
Wojcieloń Iwona 1 na 2 tyg Poniedziałek 9.00-9.45 015
Zwolankiewicz Urszula 1 Wtorek 15.00-15.45